Swanky Tunes

Browse sets and produced tracks by Swanky Tunes on set79.

Sets by Swanky Tunes

1 sets
Paste any SoundCloud set — we'll find every track

Tracks produced by Swanky Tunes

32 tracks ↑ Sets (1)
32 tracks
# Track
Played inSets Listen
1 Here We Go - Hard Rock Sofa & Swanky Tunes
4 sets
2 You Are Like Nobody Else (feat. James McNally) - Swanky Tunes & Peking Duk
3 sets
3 Favela - Swanky Tunes & Shapov
2 sets
4 We Know - Swanky Tunes, DVBBS & Eitro
2 sets
5 Retirantes (Neil Amarey & Viel IT Remix) - Swanky Tunes, Valexx & Viel (IT)
2 sets
6 Lov3 (Radio Edit) - Swanky Tunes
2 sets
7 Forte - Swanky Tunes & Shapov
2 sets
8 Fire in Our Hearts (feat. C. Todd Nielsen) - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
9 Fix Me (feat. Raign) - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
10 Full House - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
11 Give It - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
12 Go (Swanky Tunes Remix) - Tonite Only
1 sets
13 Here We Go (US Edit) - Hard Rock Sofa & Swanky Tunes
1 sets
14 At the End of the Night (feat. C. Todd Nielsen) [Jayceeoh Remix] - Swanky Tunes & Arston
1 sets
15 In The Club - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
16 Last Goodbye (Radio Edit) - Tom Swoon & Swanky Tunes
1 sets
17 Make Some Noise (Skidka Remix Radio Edit) [feat. Ben McInerney] - Tiësto & Swanky Tunes
1 sets
18 No One Knows Who We Are (feat. Lights) - Kaskade & Swanky Tunes
1 sets
19 One World (feat. RAIGN) - Swanky Tunes & Dropgun
1 sets
20 Paca - Shapov & Swanky Tunes
1 sets
21 Skin & Bones (Radio Edit) [feat. Christian Burns] - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
22 Skin & Bones (feat. Christian Burns) [Dave202 Remix] - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
23 The Legend - Swanky Tunes, Matisse & Sadko
1 sets
24 Trigger - Swanky Tunes & Shapov
1 sets
25 You - Swanky Tunes & Tom Reason
1 sets
26 I Love The Way You Move - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
27 At the End of the Night (feat. C. Todd Nielsen) [Matvey Emerson Radio Edit] - Swanky Tunes & Arston
1 sets
28 Chemistry (Turn The Flame Higher) - Hard Rock Sofa, Matisse & Sadko & Swanky Tunes
1 sets
29 Cornbread, Fish & Collard Greens - Swanky Tunes
1 sets
30 Entertain Us (Club Mix) - Swanky Tunes & Far East Movement
1 sets
31 Far from Home - Swanky Tunes & Going Deeper
1 sets
32 Favela (Mixed) - Swanky Tunes & Shapov
1 sets
Ad